Olympische Spiele

 

 

 

 

1984 Los Angeles

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Tracie Ruiz

USA

2.

Carolyn Waldo

CAN

3.

Miwako Matoyoshi

JPN

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Tracie Ruiz/Sandy Costie

USA

2.

Sharon Hambrook/Kelly Kryczka

CAN

3.

Sako Kimura/Miwako Motoyoshi

JPN

 

 

 

1988 Seoul

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Carolyn Waldo

CAN

2.

Tracie Ruiz

USA

3.

Mikako Kotani

JPN

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Michelle Cameron/Carolyn Waldo

CAN

2.

Karen Josephson/Sarah Josephson

USA

3.

Miyako Tanaka/Mikako Kotani

JPN

 

 

 

1992 Barcelona

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Kristen Babb Sprague

USA

1.

Sylvie Frechette

CAN

3.

Fumiko Okuno

JPN

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Karen Josephson/Sarah Josephson

USA

2.

Penny Vilagos/Vicky Vilagos

CAN

3.

Fumiko Okuno/Aki Takayama

JPN

 

 

 

1996 Atlanta

 

Gruppe

 

1.

USA
(
S. Bianco, T. Cleland, B. Dyroen Lancer, H. Pease, J. Savery, N. Schneyder, H. Simmons Carrasco, J. Sudduth)

2.

Kanada 
(L. Alexander, J. Bremner, K. Clark, K. Fonteyne, S. Frechette, C. Larsen, C. Read, E. Woodley, V. Hould-Marchand)

3.

Japan
(R. Fuiji, R. Jimbo, M. Kawabe, A. Kawase, R. Nakajima, M. Tachibana, M. Takeda, J. Tanaka)

 

 

 

2000 Sydney

 

Duett

 

1.

Olga Brusnikina/Maria Kisseleva

RUS

2.

Miya Tachibana/Miho Takeda

JPN

3.

Virginie Dedieu/Myriam Lignot

FRA

 

 

 

Gruppe

 

 

1.

Russland
(Jelena Asarova, Olga Brusnikina, Maria Kisseleva, Olga Nowokschenova, Irina Perchina, Jelena Soia, Julia Vassilieva, Olga Vassioukova)

2.

Japan
(Ayano Egami, Raika Fujii, Yoko Isoda, Rei Jimbo, Miya Tachibana, Miho Takeda, Yoko Yoneda, Yuko Yoneda)

3.

Kanada
(
Lyne Beaumont, Claire Carver-Dias, Erin Chan, Catherine Garceau, Fanny Létourneau, Kirstin Normand, Jacinthe Taillon, Reidun Tatham)

 

 

 

2004 Athen

 

Duett

 

1.

Anastasia Dawidova/Anastasia Ermakova

RUS

2.

Miya Tachibana/Miho Takeda

JPN

3.

Alison Bartosik/Anna Kozlova

USA

 

 

 

Gruppe

 

 

1.

Russland
(Elena Azarova, Olga Brusnikina, Anastasia Dawidova, Anastasia Ermakova, Elvira Khasyanova, Maria Kiseleva, Olga Novokshchenova, Anna Shorina)

2.

Japan
(Michiyo Fujimaru, Saho Harada, Kanako Kitao, Emiko Suzuki, Miya Tachibana, Miho Takeda, Juri Tatsumi, Yoko Yomeda)

3.

USA
(Alison Bartosik, Tamara Crow, Rebecca Jasontek, Anna Kozlova, Sara Lowe, Lauren McFall, Stephanie Nesbitt, Kendra Zanotto)

 

 

 

2008 Peking

 

Duett

 

1.

Anastasia Dawidova/Anastasia Ermakova

RUS

2.

Gemma Mengual/Andrea Fuentes

ESP

3.

Saho Harada/ Emiko Suzuki

JPN

 

 

 

Gruppe

 

 

1.

Russland
(Anastasia Davydova, Anastasia Ermakova, Maria Gromova, Natalia Ishchenko, Elvira Khasyanova, Olga Kuzhela, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Shorina)

2.

Spanien
(Alba Maria Cabello, Raquel Corral, Andrea Fuentes, Thais Henriquez, Laura Lopez, Gemma Mengual, Irina Rodrigues, Paola Tirados)

3.

China
(Beibei Gu, Tingting Jiang, Wenwen Jiang, Ou Liu, Xi Luo, Qiuting Sun, Na Wang, Xiaohuan Zhang)

 

 

 

2012 London

 

Duett

 

1.

Natalia Ishchenko/ Svetlana Romashina

RUS

2.

Ona Carbonell Ballestero/Andrea Fuentes Fache

ESP

3.

Xuechen Huang/Ou Liu

CHN

 

 

 

Gruppe

 

 

1.

Russland
(Anastasia Davydova, Maria Gromova, Natalia Ishchenko, Elvira Khasyanova, Svetlana Romashina, D. Korobova, A. Patsekevich, A. Timanina, A. Shishina)

2.

China
(Tingting Jiang, Wenwen Jiang, Ou Liu, Xi Luo, W. Sun, S. Changn X. Chen, X. Huang, Y. Wu)

3.

Spanien
(Alba Maria Cabello Rodilla, Andrea Fuentes Fache, Thais Henriquez Torres, C. Basiana Canellas, O. Carbonell Balleste, M. Crespi Jaume, R. Klamburg Roque, Si. Beau Montrucchio, L. Pons Arenas)

 

 

 

Weltmeisterschaften

 

 

 

 

1973

 

 

 

 

Solo

 Teresa Andersen

USA

Duett

 Teresa Andersen/Gail Johnson

USA

Gruppe

Teresa Andersson, Sue Baross, Robin Curren, Jackie Douglas, Gail Johnson, Dance Moore, Amanda Norish, Suzanne Randell

USA

 

 

 

1975

 

 

 

 

Solo

 Gail Buzonas

USA

Duett

Robin Curren/Amanda Norrish

USA

Gruppe

Gail Buzanos, Sue Baross, Amanda Norish, Robin Curren, Michele Barone, Pamela Tyron, Mary Longo, Linda Shelley

USA

 

 

 

1978

 

 

 

 

Solo

Helen Vanderburg

CAN

Duett

Michele Calkins/Helen Vanderburg

CAN

Gruppe

Pamela Tyron, Michele Beaulieu, Gerri Blandet, Michele Barone, Linda Shelley, Tami Allen, Jane Goepringer, Erin Barr

USA

 

 

 

1982

 

 

 

 

Solo

Tracie Ruiz

USA

Duett

Kelly Kryczka/Sharon Hambrook

CAN

Gruppe

Janet Arnold, Renée Paradis, Kelly Kryczka, Tracy Hambrook, Chantal Lavioglette, Penny Vilagos, Vicky Vilagos, Carolyn Waldo

CAN

 

 

 

1986

 

 

 

 

Solo

Carolyn Waldo

CAN

Duett

CarolynWaldo/Michelle Cameron

CAN

Gruppe

Natalie Audet, Sylvie Fréchette, Karin Larsen, Carolyn Waldo, Michelle Cameron, Missy Morlock, Chantal Laviolette, Traci Meades

CAN

 

 

 

1991 Perth

 

 

 

 

Solo

Sylvie Frechette

CAN

Duett

Karen Josephson/Sarah Josephson

USA

Gruppe

Kristen Babb, Karen Josephson, Michelle Svitenko, Nathalie Schneyder, Becky Dyroen, Sarah Josephson, Jill Savery, Heather Simmons

USA

 

 

 

1994 Rom

 

 

 

 

Solo

Becky Dyroen Lancer

USA

Duett

Becky Dyroen Lancer/Jill Sudduth

USA

Gruppe

Suzannah Bianco, Jill Savery, Heather Simmons, Nathalie Schneyder, Margot Thien, Jill Sudduth, Tammy Cleland, Heather Pease

USA

 

 

 

1998 Perth

 

 

 

 

Solo

Olga Sedakova

RUS

Duett

Olga Sedakova/Olga Brusnikina

RUS

Gruppe

Olga Sedakova, Olga Brusnikina, Maria Kisseleva, Jelena Asarova, Anna Jouriaeva, Olga Nowoschtschenova, Olga Medwedeva, Alexandra Vassina, Anna Maslova, Jelena Baranzeva

RUS

 

 

 

2001 Fukuoka

 

 

 

 

Solo

Olga Brusnikina

RUS

Duett

Miya Tachibana/Miho Takeda

JPN

Gruppe

Anastasia Dawyydova, Irina Tolkatscheva, Anna Schorina, Swetlana Petratschina, Anastassia Ermakova, Jelena Ovtschinnikova, Elvira Khassianova, Julia Tschestakowitsch, Maria Gromova

RUS

 

 

 

2003 Barcelona

 

 

 

 

Solo

Virginie Dedieu

FRA

Duett

Anastasia Dawidova/Anastasia Ermakova

RUS

Gruppe

Anastasia Dawydova, Irina Tolkatscheva, Anna Schorina, Anastassia Ermakova, Jelena Ovtschinnikova, Elvira Khassianova, Maria Gromova, Olga Brusnikina, Maria Kiseleva, Elena Jouravleva

RUS

FRC

Juri Tatsumi, Emiko Suzuki, Yoko Yoneda, Saho Harada, Michiyo Fujimaru, Naoko Kavashima, Chiaki Vatanabe, Kanako Kitao

JPN

 

 

 

2005 Montreal

 

 

 

 

Solo

Virginie Dedieu

FRA

Duett

Anastasia Dawidova/Anastasia Ermakova

RUS

Gruppe

Maria Gromova, Natalia Ishchenko, Elvira Khassianova, Olga Kuzehla, Olga Larinka, Elena Ovtschinnikova, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Shorina

RUS

FRC

Anastasia Dawydova, Anastassia Ermakova, Maria Gromova, Natalia Ischenko, Elvira Khassianova, Olga Kuzehla, Olga Larinka, Elena Ovtschinnikova, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Shorina

RUS

 

 

 

2007 Melbourne

 

 

 

 

Solo Tech

Natalia Ishchenko

RUS

Solo Free

Virginie Dedieu

FRA

Duett Tech

Anastasia Dawidova/Anastasia Ermakova

RUS

Duett Free

Anastasia Dawidova/Anastasia Ermakova

RUS

Gruppe Tech

Maria Gromova, Natalia Ischenko, Elvira Khassianova, Olga Kuzehla, Anna Nasekina, Elena Ovtschinnikova, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Shorina

RUS

Gruppe Free

Maria Gromova, Natalia Ischenko, Elvira Khassianova, Olga Kuzehla, Anna Nasekina, Elena Ovtschinnikova, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Shorina

RUS

FRC

Anastasia Dawydova, Anastassia Ermakova, Maria Gromova, Natalia Ischenko, Elvira Khassianova, Olga Kuzehla, Anna Nasekina, Elena Ovtschinnikova, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Shorina

RUS

 

 

 

2009 Rom

 

 

 

 

Solo Tech

Natalia Ishchenko

RUS

Solo Free

Natalia Ishchenko

RUS

Duett Tech

Anastasia Dawydova/Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Duett Free

Natalia Ishchenko/Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Gruppe Tech

Daria Korobova, Anna Nasekina, Aleksandra Patskevich, Victoria Shestakovich, Alla Shishkina, Elizaveta Stepanova, Anzhelika Timanina, Sofia Volkova

RUS

Gruppe Free

Anastasia Dawydova, Natalia Ishchenko, Daria Korobova, Anna Nasekina, Aleksandra Patskevich, Svetlana Romashina, Alla Shishkina, Anzhelika Timanina

RUS

FRC

Alba Cabello, Ona Carbonell, Raquel Corral, Margalida Crespi, Andrea Fuentes, Thais Henriques, Paula Klamburg, Gemma Mengual, Gisela Moron, Irina Rodriguez

ESP

 

 

 

2011 Shanghai

 

 

 

 

Solo Tech

Natalia Ishchenko

RUS

Solo Free

Natalia Ishchenko

RUS

Duett Tech

Natalia Ishchenko /Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Duett Free

Natalia Ishchenko/Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Gruppe Tech

Anastasia Dawydova, Maria Gromova, Elvira Khasyanova, Svetlana Kolesnickenko, Daria Korobova, Aleksandra Patskevich, Alla Shishkina, Anzhelika Timanina

RUS

Gruppe Free

Anastasia Dawydova, Natalia Ishchenko, Maria Gromova, Elvira Khasyanova, Svetlana Kolesnickenko, Daria Korobova, Aleksandra Patskevich, Alla Shishkina, Anzhelika Timanina, Alexandra Zueva

RUS

FRC

Anastasia Dawydova, Natalia Ishchenko, Maria Gromova, Elvira Khasyanova, Svetlana Kolesnickenko, Daria Korobova, Aleksandra Patskevich, Alla Shishkina, Anzhelika Timanina, Svetlana Romashina

RUS

 

 

2013 Barcelona

 

 

 

 

Solo Tech

Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Solo Free

Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Duett Tech

Svetlana Kolesnichenko/Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Duett Free

Svetlana Kolesnichenko/Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Gruppe Tech

Vlada Chigireva, Daria Korobova, Aleksandra Patskevich, Elena Prokofyeva, Alla Shishkina, Maria Shurochkina, Anzhelika Timanina, Alexandra Zueva

RUS

Gruppe Free

Vlada Chigireva, Svetlana Kolesnichenko, Daria Korobova, Aleksandra Patskevich, Elena Prokofyeva, Alla Shishkina, Maria Shurochkina, Anzhelika Timanina

RUS

FRC

Vlada Chigireva, Mikhaeka Kalancha, Daria Korobova, Anisya Olkhova, Aleksandra Patskevich, Elena Prokofyeva, Alla Shishkina, Maria Shurochkina, Anzhelika Timanina, Alexandra Zueva

RUS

 

Europameisterschaften  

 

 

 

 

1974

 

 

 

 

Solo

Jane Holland

GBR

Duett

Jane Holland/Lange

GBR

Gruppe

 

GBR

 

 

 

1977

 

 

 

 

Solo

Jackie Cox

GBR

Duett

Andrea Holland/Jackie Cox

GBR

Gruppe

Engelen, Gluvers, Eijken, v.d. Berg, Verloop, van Noort, van Veen, de Jong

NED

 

 

 

1981

 

 

 

 

Solo

Carolyn Wilson

GBR

Duett

Holmyard/Carolyn Wilson

GBR

Gruppe

Cook, Amanda Dodd, Holmyard, Sutton, Corkhill, Goldin, Kenton, Carolyn Wilson

GBR

 

 

 

1983

 

 

 

 

Solo

Carolyn Wilson

GBR

Duett

Carolyn Wilson/Amanda Dodd

GBR

Gruppe

Garratt, Page, Sheam, Amanda Dodd, Holmyard, Carolyn Wilson, Sutton, Bowler

GBR

 

 

 

1985

 

 

 

 

Solo

Carolyn Wilson

GBR

Duett

Eva-MariaEdinger/Alexandra Worisch

AUT

Gruppe

Petit, Muriel Hermine, Besson, Karine Schuler, Mathieu, Capron, Moisson, Hameon

FRA

 

 

 

1987 Strassbourg

 

 

 

 

Solo

Muriel Hermine

FRA

Duett

Muriel Hermine/Karine Schuler

FRA

Gruppe

Petit, Muriel Hermine, Quelin, Karine Schuler, Mathieu, Anne Capron, Marianne Aeschbacher, Hameon

FRA

 

 

 

1989 Bonn

 

 

 

 

Solo

Christina Falasindi

UdSSR

Duett

Karine Schuler/Marianne Aeschbacher

FRA

Gruppe

Celine Leveque, Myriam Lignot, Quelin, Karine Schuler, Mathieu, Anne Capron, Marianne Aeschbacher, Bruckert

FRA

 

 

 

1991 Athen

 

 

 

 

Solo

Olga Sedakova

UdSSR

Duett

Anna Koslova/Olga Sedakova

UdSSR

Gruppe

Olga Sedakova, Jelena Asarova, Dolschenko, Baschkajeva, Artemova, Anna Koslova, Piliptschuk, Gana Maximova

UdSSR

 

 

 

1993 Sheffield

 

 

 

 

Solo

Olga Sedakova

RUS

Duett

Anna Koslova/Olga Sedakova

RUS

Gruppe

Jelena Asarova, Natalja Gruzdeva, Gana Maximova, Nikaschina, Olga Brusnikina, Anna Koslova, Olga Nowoktschonova, Olga Sedakova

RUS

 

 

 

1995 Wien

 

 

 

 

Solo

Olga Sedakova

RUS

Duett

Jelena Asarova/Maria Kisseleva

RUS

Gruppe

Olga Sedakova, Maria Kisseleva, Maximova, Pankratova, Jelena Asarova, Antonova, Olga Nowoktschonova, Olga Brusnikina

RUS

 

 

 

1997 Sevilla

 

 

 

 

Solo

Olga Sedakova

RUS

Duett

Olga Brusnikina/Maria Kisseleva

RUS

Gruppe

Jelena Baranzeva, Jelena Asarova, Olga Brusnikina, Natalja Gruzdeva, Maria Kisseleva, Olga Medwedeva, Olga Nowoktschenova, Anna Juriajeva

RUS

 

 

 

1999 Istanbul

 

 

 

 

Solo

Olga Brusnikina

RUS

Duett

Olga Brusnikina/Maria Kisseleva

RUS

Gruppe

Olga Brusnikina, Maria Kisseleva, Jelena Asarova, Olga Nowoktschenova, Jelena Soia, Olga Vassioukova, Julia Vassilieva, Irina Perchina

RUS

 

 

 

2000 Helsinki

 

 

 

 

Solo

Olga Brusnikina

RUS

Duett

Olga Brusnikina/Maria Kisseleva

RUS

Gruppe

Olga Brusnikina, Maria Kisseleva, Jelena Asarova, Olga Nowoktschenova, Olga Vassioukova, Julia Vassilieva, Irina Perchina

RUS

 

 

 

2002 Berlin

 

 

 

 

Solo

Virginie Dedieu

FRA

Duett

Anastasia Dawydova/Anastassia Ermakova

RUS

Gruppe

Julia Tschestakowitsch, Anastasia Dawydova, Anastassia Ermakova, Maria Gromova, Irina Tolkatscheva, Elvira Khassianova, Jelena Owtschinnikova, Anna Schorina

RUS

 

 

 

2004 Madrid

 

 

 

 

Solo

Virginie Dedieu

FRA

Duett

Anastasia Dawydova/Anastassia Ermakova

RUS

Gruppe

Olga Brusnikina, Maria Kisseleva, Anastasia Dawydova, Anastassia Ermakova, Maria Gromova, Elvira Khassianova,  Olga Nowoktschenova, Anna Schorina

RUS

FRC

Rquel Corral, Andrea Fuentes, Tina Fuentes, Gemma Mengual, Ana Montero, Gisela Moron, Irina Rodriguez, Alicia Sanz, Ione Serrano, Paola Tirados

ESP

 

 

2006 Budapest

 

 

 

 

Solo

Natalia Ishchenko

RUS

Duett

Anastasia Dawydova/Anastassia Ermakova

RUS

Gruppe

Maria Gromova, Natalia Ishchenko, Elvira Khassianova, Olga Kuzhela, Anna Nasekina, Elena Ovtchinnikova, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Schorina

RUS

FRC

Maria Gromova, Natalia Ishchenko, Elvira Khassianova, Olga Kuzhela, Anna Nasekina, Elena Ovtchinnikova, Svetlana Romashina, Anna Schorina, Anastasia Dawydova, Anastassia Ermakova

RUS

 

 

 

2008 Eindhoven

 

 

 

 

Solo

Gemma Mengual

ESP

Duett

Gemma Menugal/Andrea Fuentes

ESP

Gruppe

Alba Cabello, Ona Carbonell, Raquel Corral, Andrea Fuentes, Thais Henriguez, Gemma Menugal, Irina Rodriguez, Paola Tirados

ESP

FRC

Alba Cabello, Raquel Corral, Andrea Fuentes, Thais Henriguez, Laura Lopez,  Gemma Menugal, Gisela Moron, Irina Rodriguez, Paola Tirados, Cristina Violan

ESP

 

 

 

2010 Budapest

 

 

 

 

Solo

Natalia Ischenko

RUS

Duett

Natalia Ischenko/Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Gruppe

Natalia Ischenko, Elvira Khasyanova, Darya Korobova, Aleksandra Patskevich, Svetlana Romashina, Alla Shishkina, Anzhelika Timanina, Aleksandra Zueva

RUS

FRC

Anastasia Ermakova, Natalia Ischenko, Elvira Khasyanova, Darya Korobova, Olga Kuzhela, Aleksandra Patskevich, Svetlana Romashina, Alla Shishkina, Anzhelika Timanina, Aleksandra Zueva

RUS

 

 

 

2012 Eindhoven

 

 

 

 

Solo

Natalia Ischenko

RUS

Duett

Natalia Ischenko/Svetlana Romashina

RUS

Gruppe

ESP

FRC

ESP

 

 

 

 

Internationale Wettkämpfe mit Flöser Beteiligung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olympische Spiele

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

Duett

 

 

1984

Los Angeles

Karin Singer

8.

5.

 

 

1988

Seoul

Karin Singer

5.

5.

 

 

1992

Barcelona

Rahel Hobi (nur Pflicht)

 

 

 

 

2004

Athen

Magdalena Brunner

 

10.

 

 

2008

Peking

Magdalena Brunner

 

12.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weltmeisterschaften

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

Duett

Team

FC

1978

Berlin

Irene Singer

 

 

5.

 

1982

Guayaquil

Irene Singer

Karin Singer

Susanne Widmer

Beatrix Ehrenzeller

 

 

6.
6.
6.
6.

 

1986

Madrid

Karin Singer

Christine Lippuner

7.
 

4.
 

7.
7.

 

1991

Perth

Christine Lippuner

Simone Lippuner

 

 

10.
10.

 

1994

Rom

Rahel Hobi

Barbara Reich

Michelle Weder

Monica Weder

 

 

11.
11.
11.
11.

 

1998

Perth

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Andrea Gantenbein

12.

 

10.

 

9.
9.
9.

 

2001

Fukuoka

Katrin Eggenberger

Martina Egli
Magdalena Brunner

 



13.

12.
12.
12.

 

2003

Barcelona

Katrin Eggenberger
Magdalena Brunner

 


9.

12.
12.

10.
10.

2005

Montreal

Katrin Eggenberger
Magdalena Brunner


10.

16.
 

12.
12.

11.
11.

2007

Melbourne

Magdalena Brunner

9.tech
10.free

11.tech
11.free

 

 

2011

Shanghai

Matilda Wunderlin

 

 

16. tech

14. free

 

2013

Shanghai

Matilda Wunderlin

 

 

 

11. free

11.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Europameisterschaften

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

Duett

Team

FC

1981

Split

Irene Singer

Karin Singer

Susanne Widmer

 

 

3.
3.
3.

 

1983

Rom

IKarin Singer

rene Singer

Susanne Widmer

Beatrix Ehrenzeller

6.


 

6.


 

5.
5.
5.
5.

 

1985

Sofia

Irene Singer

Karin Singer

Susanne Widmer

 

4.

 

5.
5.
5.

 

1987

Strassburg

Karin Singer

Christine Lippuner

3.
 

2.
 

3.
3.

 

1989

Bonn

Karin Singer

Christine Lippuner

Simone Lippuner

3.

 

3.

 

3.
3.
3.

 

1991

Athen

Christine Lippuner

Christina Palmy

 

 

6.
6.

 

1993

Sheffield

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Barbara Reich

Kathrin Jütz

 

 

6.
6.
6.
6.

 

1995

Wien

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Barbara Reich

8.

 

6.
6.
 

6.
6.
6.

 

1997

Sevilla

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Andrea Gantenbein

6.

 

5.

 

5.
5.
5.

 

2000

Helsinki

Magdalena Brunner

Katrin Eggenberger

 

 

7.
7.

 

2002

Berlin

Stella Mazzara
Magdalena Brunner

 


7.

7.
7.

 

2004

Madrid

Katrin Eggenberger
Magdalena Brunner

 


7.

7.
7.

4.
4.

2006

Budapest

Magdalena Brunner

7.

6.

 

7..

2008

Eindhoven

Magdalena Brunner
Célina Marquart

7.

6.


9.

9.
9.

2012

Eindhoven

Matilda Wunderlin

7.

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

Duett

Team

FC

1991

Salerno

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Kathrin Jütz

Bianca Mattle

12.


 

 

7.
7.
7.
7.

 

1995

Bonn

Andrea Gantenbein

 

 

10.

 

2001

Seattle

Magdalena Brunner

10.

 

11.

 

2002

Montreal

Stella Mazzara

14.

 

12.

 

2006

Foshan, China

Martina Bachmann
Célina Marquart

 

 

11.
11.

9.
9.

2008

St. Petersburg

Martina Bachmann

 

 

14.

 

2010

Indianapolis

Matdila Wunderlin

Audrey Kovatsch

 

 

11.

10.

10. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren-Europameisterschaften

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

Duett

Team

 

1980

Bern

Karin Singer

Susanne Widmer

Beatrix Ehrenzeller

 

 

2.
2.
2.

 

1982

Innsbruck

Karin Singer

Beatrix Ehrenzeller

4.
 

2.
 

4.
4.

 

1986

Berlin

Simone Lippuner

Christine Lippuner

Denise Gschwend

Katrin Schlegel

 

 

5.
5.
5.
5.

 

1988

Ede

Michelle Weder

Patricia Guntli

Barbara Reich

Alexandra Kocka

Christina Palmy

 

 

6.
6.
6.
6.
6.

 

1990

Leicester

Rahel Hobi

Bianca Mattle

Monica Weder

Daniela Pfiffner

7.


 

15.
15.

 

8.
8.
8.
8.

 

1992

Oulu

Kathrin Jütz

Monica Weder

18.
 

7.
7.

6.
6.

 

1994

Moskau

Andrea Gantenbein

 

 

8.

 

1996

Netanya

Andrea Gantenbein

 

 

7.

 

1998

Narbonne

Sabrina Menge

Magdalena Brunner

Katrin Eggenberger

 

 

7.
7.
7.

 

1998

Narbonne

Magdalena Brunner

 

 

7.

 

1999

Loano

Magdalena Brunner

7.

 

 

 

2000

Bonn

Magdalena Brunner

Katrin Eggenberger

8.
 

7.
7.

 

 

2001

Kiew

Magdalena Brunner

8.

 

 

 

2005

Loano

Célina Marquart

 

 

7.

6.

2006

Bonn

Martina Bachmann
Célina Marquart

 

 

7.
7.

6.
6.

2011

Belgrad

Matilda Wunderlin

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weltcup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

Duett

Team

 

1979

Tokio

Irene Singer

 

 

6.

 

1985

Indianapolis

Irene Singer

Karin Singer

 

 

6.
6.

 

1987

Kairo

Karin Singer

Christine Lippuner

5.
 

5.
 

6.
6.

 

1989

Paris

Simone Lippuner

Christine Lippuner

 

 

6.
6.

 

1993

Lausanne

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Barbara Reich

Kathrin Jütz

9.


 

 

9.
9.
9.
9.

 

1995

Atlanta

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Barbara Reich

 

 

10.
10.
10.

 

1997

Gangzhou

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Andrea Gantenbein

 

10.

 

9.
9.
9.

 

1999

Seoul

Magdalena Brunner

Katrin Eggenberger

Martina Egli

 

22.

 

10.
10.
10.

 

2002

Zürich

Stella Mazzara
Magdalena Brunner

 


17.

9.
9.

 

2006

Yokohama

Magdalena Brunner
Katrin Eggenberger (für FL)

10.
16.

13.
 

 

9.
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Europacup A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

Duett

Team

 

1977

Esslingen

Bettina Gantenbein

Irene Singer

 

 

3.
3.

 

1978

Tours

Irene Singer

 

 

3.

 

1986

Den Haag

Karin Singer

Christine Lippuner

2.
 

1.
 

4.
4.

 

1988

Bonn

Karin Singer

Christine Lippuner

Simone Lippuner

1.

 

1.

 

2.
2.
2.

 

1992

Nantes

Rahel Hobi

Christina Palmy

Kathrin Jütz

Barbara Reich

Monica Weder

 

10.



 

4.
4.
4.
4.
4.

 

1994

Wien

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Michelle Weder

Barbara Reich

7.


 

11.
11.

 

4.
4.
4.
4.

 

1996

Zürich

Rahel Hobi

Monica Weder

Andrea Gantenbein

4.

 

8.

 

4.
4.
4.

 

1998

Prag

Andrea Gantenbein

Petra Gantenbein

 

 

7.
7.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schweizermeisterschaften

 

 

 

 

1972 Lancy

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Antonia Hauswirth

SVL

2.

Doris Eggimann

SKB

3.

Susi Morger

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Susi Morger/Antonia Hauswirth

SVL

2.

Baumgartner/Kuster

SVL

3.

Doris Eggimann/Sieber

SKB

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

Polo Club Bern

3.

SK Basel

 

 

 

1973 St. Moritz

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Antonia Hauswirth

SVL

2.

Judith Kuster

SCSO

3.

Sylvia Güdel

PCB

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Susi Morger/Antonia Hauswirth

SVL

2.

Steffi Haeberli/Frei

PCB

3.

Maya Alder/Ochsner

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

Polo Club Bern

3.

-

 

 

 

1974 Basel

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Sylvia Güdel

PCB

2.

Maya Alder

SVL

3.

Esther Meyer

PCB

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Sylvia Güdel/Esther Meyer

PCB

2.

Maya Alder/Henry

SVL

3.

Winistörfer/Ursula Eggs

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

Polo Club Bern

2.

SK Basel

3.

-

 

 

 

1975 Bern

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Esther Meyer

PCB

2.

Brigitte Baur

PCB

3.

Wanda Michel

PCB

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Wanda Michel/ Esther Meyer

PCB

2.

Brigitte Baur/Moser

PCB

3.

Lilo Meyer/Renate Baur

PCB

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

Polo Club Bern

2.

Polo Club Bern

3.

SV Limmat Zürich

 

 

 

1976 Dübendorf

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Lilo Meyer

PCB

2.

Caroline Sturzenegger

SVL

3.

Renate Baur

PCB

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Lilo Meyer/Renate Baur

PCB

2.

Basso/Caroline Sturzenegger

SVL

3.

Conny Blank/Maya Mast

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

Polo Club Bern

3.

SC Flös Buchs

 

 

 

1977 Köniz

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Renate Baur

PCB

2.

Caroline Sturzenegger

SVL

3.

Lilo Meyer

PCB

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Lilo Meyer/Renate Baur

PCB

2.

Ines Gerber/Caroline Sturzenegger

SVL

3.

Conny Blank/Maya Mast

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

Polo Club Bern

3.

SC Flös Buchs

 

 

 

1978 Zürich

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Renate Baur

PCB

2.

Caroline Sturzenegger

SVL

3.

Ines Gerber

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Sturzenegger/Renate Baur

SVL/PCB

2.

Conny Blank/Maya Mast

SVL

3.

Roderer/Grossenbacher

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

Nationalmannschaft

2.

Polo Club Bern

3.

SC Flös Buchs

 

 

 

1979 Kloten

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Caroline Sturzeneggerr

SVL

2.

Ines Gerber

SVL

3.

Renate Baur

PCB

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Sturzenegger/Ines Gerber

SVL

2.

Conny Blank/Maya Mast

SVL

3.

Genter/Grossenbacher

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

Polo Club Bern

3.

SC Flös Buchs

 

 

 

1980 Fiesch

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Caroline Sturzeneggerr

SVL

2.

IMaya Mast

SVL

3.

Conny Blank

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Sturzenegger/Maya Mast

SVL

2.

Conny Blank/Wirz

SVL

3.

Irene Singer/Karin Singer

FLOS

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

SV Limmat Zürich

 

 

 

1981 St. Moritz

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Caroline Sturzeneggerr

SVL

2.

IMaya Mast

SVL

3.

Conny Blank

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Sturzenegger/Maya Mast

SVL

2.

Irene Singer/Karin Singer

FLOS

3.

Conny Blank/Ernst

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Polo Club Bern

 

 

 

1982 Cham

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Caroline Sturzenegger

SVL

3.

Maya Mast

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Sturzenegger/Maya Mast

SVL

2.

Edith Boss/Karin Singer

PCB/FLOS

3.

Irene Singer/Susanne Widmer

FLOS

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Polo Club Bern

 

 

 

1983 St. Moritz

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Caroline Sturzenegger

SVL

3.

Edith Boss

PCB

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Irene Singer/Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Caroline Sturzenegger/Maya Mast

SVL

3.

Edith Boss/Stebler

PCB

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

Polo Club Bern

3.

SC Flös Buchs

 

 

 

1984 Bern

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Edith Boss

PCB

3.

Caroline Sturzenegger

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Edith Boss/Karin Singer

SUISSE

2.

Beatrix Ehrenzeller/Susanne Widmer

FLOS

3.

Grossenbacher/ Claudia Peczinka

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Polo Club Bern

 

 

 

1985 St. Moritz

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Edith Boss

PCB

3.

Irene Singer

FLOS

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Edith Boss/Perrreault

PCB

2.

Irene Singer/ Karin Singer

FLOS

3.

Caroline Sturzenegger/Claudia Peczinka

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

Polo Club Bern

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

SV Limmat Zürich

 

 

 

1986 Locarno

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Edith Boss

PCB

3.

Claudia Peczinka

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Irene Singer/Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Daniela Giovanoli/Adriana Giovanoli

PCB

3.

Caroline Sturzenegger/Claudia Peczinka

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

Polo Club Bern

2.

SV Limmat Zürich

3.

SC Flös Buchs

 

 

 

1987 St. Moritz

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Edith Boss

PCB

3.

Claudia Peczinka

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Christine Lippuner/Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Daniela Giovanoli/Adriana Giovanoli

PCB

3.

Daniela Jordi/Claudia Peczinka

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

Polo Club Bern

2.

SV Limmat Zürich

3.

SC Flös Buchs

 

 

 

1988 Oerlikon

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Claudia Peczinka

SVL

3.

Claudia Muralt

PCB

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Christine Lippuner/Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Daniela Jordi/Claudia Peczinka

SVL

3.

Caroline Imoberdorf/Helen Käser

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Polo Club Bern

 

 

 

1989 Renens

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Karin Singer

FLOS

2.

Edith Boss

PCB

3.

Claudia Peczinka

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Edith Boss/Claudia Muralt

PCB

2.

Daniela Jordi/Claudia Peczinka

SVL

3.

Christine Lippuner/Simone Lippuner

FLOS

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Polo Club Bern

 

 

 

1990 Lancy

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Claudia Peczinka

SVL

2.

Daniela Jordi

SVL

3.

Caroline imoberdorf

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Daniela Jordi/Claudia Peczinka

SVL

2.

Christine Lippuner/Simone Lippuner

FLOS

3.

Liliane Wagner/Monika Plüss

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Jeunesse Natation Onex

 

 

 

1991 Vaduz

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Claudia Peczinka

SVL

2.

Caroline imoberdorfi

SVL

3.

Stéphanie Ritter

LN

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Imoberdorf/Claudia Peczinka

SVL

2.

Liliane Wagner/Daniela Jordi

SVL

3.

Monika Plüss/Gabriela Gartmann

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Lausanne Natation

 

 

 

 

1992 Locarno

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Claudia Peczinka

SVL

2.

Caroline Imoberdorfi

SVL

3.

Rahel Hobi

FLOS

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Imoberdorf/Claudia Peczinka

SVL

2.

Liliane Wagner/Helen Käser

SVL

3.

Madeleine Perk/Iris Alder

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Lausanne Natation

 

 

 

 

1993 St. Maurice

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Caroline Imoberdorf

SVL

2.

Rahel Hobi

FLOS

3.

Helen Käser

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Imoberdorf/Helen Käser

SVL

2.

Katia Immer/Sarah Harris

LN

3.

Kathrin Jütz/Monica Weder

FLOS

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

Nationalmannschaft

2.

SV Limmat Zürich

3.

Lausanne Natation

 

 

 

 

1994 Lausanne

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Caroline Imoberdorf

SVL

2.

Rahel Hobi

FLOS

3.

Helen Käser

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Caroline Imoberdorf/Helen Käser

SVL

2.

Rahel Hobi/Monica Weder

FLOS

3.

Madeleine Perk/Iris Alder

SVL

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

Lausanne Natation

 

 

 

 

1995 Buchs

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Rahel Hobi

FLOS

2.

Madeleine Perk

SVL

3.

Helen Käser

SVL

 

 

 

Duett

 

 

1.

Rahel Hobi/Monica Weder

FLOS

2.

Stéphanie Roulet/Sarah Harris

LN

3.

Michelle Weder/Kathrin Jütz

FLOS

 

 

 

Team

 

1.

SV Limmat Zürich

2.

SC Flös Buchs

3.

SV Limmat Zürich

 

 

 

 

1996 Bülach

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

1.

Rahel Hobi

FLOS

2.

Madeleine Perk

SVL

3.

Sarah Harris

LN